• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN84.4284.450.3
EURUSD1.07391.0741.3
XAGUSD30.40230.4363.4
XAUUSD2341.462341.853.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.66680.66691.4
EURJPY 169.862169.8963.4
EURUSD 1.07391.0741.3
GBPUSD 1.27091.27111.7
NZDUSD 0.6130.61311.6
USDCAD 1.37141.37161.8
USDCHF 0.88370.88391.9
USDJPY 158.17158.1891.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN84.4284.450.3
NG2.8432.8510.8
WTI80.4480.470.3
XAGUSD30.40230.4363.4
XAUUSD2341.462341.853.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 65263.4100-154.1893
DASH 23.97000.6600
DOGE 0.1200-0.0017
ETH 3571.010021.0900
LTC 74.1300-0.0290
XMR 170.87003.5600
XRP 0.49000.0013
ZEC 20.2800-0.5300

Forex economic calendar

09:00Thursday, 20.06
de
Germany
Producer Price Index (YoY)
10:00Thursday, 20.06
emu
Eurozone
Eurogroup Meeting
10:30Thursday, 20.06
ch
Switzerland
SNB Interest Rate Decision
11:00Thursday, 20.06
ch
Switzerland
SNB Press Conference

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.