• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.08551.08561
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.66670.66681.1
EURJPY 169.522169.5543.2
EURUSD 1.08551.08561
GBPUSD 1.27141.27161.4
NZDUSD 0.60960.60971.4
USDCAD 1.36511.36521.7
USDCHF 0.91070.91091.7
USDJPY 156.16156.1832.3
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 69765.1600-293.5838
DASH 31.09000.4000
DOGE 0.17000.0090
ETH 3728.9500288.1500
LTC 88.14001.4600
XMR 135.84000.2000
XRP 0.54000.0064
ZEC 24.51000.0970

Forex economic calendar

05:00Wednesday, 22.05
nz
New Zealand
RBNZ Monetary Policy Statement
06:00Wednesday, 22.05
nz
New Zealand
RBNZ Press Conference
09:00Wednesday, 22.05
uk
United Kingdom
Consumer Price Index (YoY)
11:00Wednesday, 22.05
emu
Eurozone
ECB's President Lagarde speech

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.